🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected Items
Shop Sale
✕
Account
Your Cart (0)
BATHROOM
Contractor Tiles 15%
BACKSPLASH
Contractors Installation Materials 20%
COLLECTIONS
5' x 10' - Porcelain Slabs in 6mm - Large Format Tile Slabs
Contractor Floorings 10%
CERAMIC
Grout
Cement Look Matte Porcelain
Black Friday 2025
ANTONELLA PORCELAIN
ARTISTIC DECOR MOSAIC
Sort:
Latest Arrivals
SILVER | The Tile Shoppe
1
2
3
4
5
6
-65%
NEW
Quick View
1/2"x7-3/8"x54" Authentic Premium Bosphore Oak Laminate FINAL SALE
$33.14
$11.60
-65%
NEW
Quick View
Antonella Marblito Silver Modella Polished Glazed Porcelain Mosaic
$18.92
$6.62
NEW
Quick View
3/16x5/32(V) Economy Trowel
$2.32
NEW
Quick View
1/2x1/2x1/2 (Sq) Economy Trowel
$2.32
NEW
Quick View
1/4x3/16 (V) Economy Trowel
$2.32
NEW
Quick View
1/4x3/8x1/4 (Sq) Economy Trowel
$2.32
NEW
Quick View
1/4x1/4x1/4 (Sq) Economy Trowel
$2.32
-65%
NEW
Quick View
QEP 25 Big Clinker Tile Cutter
$177.81
$62.23
-65%
NEW
Quick View
QEP 24 (630mm) Tile Cutter
$81.43
$28.50
-65%
NEW
Quick View
92" Reducer Authentic Chalet Wheat Oak Laminate FINAL SALE
$30.76
$10.77
-65%
NEW
Quick View
92" Reducer Authentic Chalet Bleached Oak Laminate FINAL SALE
$30.76
$10.77
NEW
Quick View
92" Nosing Authentic Chalet Bleached Oak Laminate FINAL SALE
$33.61