🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected Items
Shop Sale
✕
Account
Your Cart (0)
Store
Kitchen Countertops & Slabs at Wholesale Prices
Kitchen Countertops & Slabs at Wholesale Prices
BATHROOM
Contractor Tiles 15%
BACKSPLASH
Contractors Installation Materials 20%
COLLECTIONS
5' x 10' - Porcelain Slabs in 6mm - Large Format Tile Slabs
Contractor Floorings 10%
CERAMIC
Grout
Cement Look Matte Porcelain
Black Friday 2025
ANTONELLA PORCELAIN
ARTISTIC DECOR MOSAIC
Sort:
Latest Arrivals
1
2
3
4
5
NEW
Quick View
12mm 64x127 Taj Mahal Block 36 Bookmatch Cut Satin Sintered Slab
$740.90
NEW
Quick View
12mm 64x127 Taj Mahal Block 36 Bookmatch Cut Honed Sintered Slab
$797.40
NEW
Quick View
12mm 64x127 Taj Mahal Block 36 Bookmatch Cut Polished Sintered Slab
$797.40
-65%
NEW
Quick View
12mm 64x127 Fusion White Block 27 Bookmatch Cut Polished Sintered Slab
$797.40
$279.09
-65%
NEW
Quick View
12mm 64x127 Sahara Noir Block 15 Bookmatch Cut Polished Sintered Slab
$797.40
$279.09
-65%
NEW
Quick View
12mm 64x127 Calacatta Viola Block 41 Bookmatch Cut Satin Sintered Slab
$740.90
$259.31
-65%
NEW
Quick View
12mm 64x127 Statuario Block 17 Bookmatch Cut Polished Sintered Slab
$797.40
$279.09
-65%
NEW
Quick View
12mm 64x127 Cristallo Block 13 Bookmatch Cut Honed Sintered Slab
$797.40
$279.09
-65%
NEW
Quick View
12mm 64x127 Cristallo Block 13 Bookmatch Cut Polished Sintered Slab
$797.40
$279.09
-65%
NEW
Quick View
12mm 64x127 Calacatta Borghini Block 48 Bookmatch Cut Polished Sintered Slab
$797.40
$279.09
NEW
Quick View
12mm 64x127 Atlantic Ocean Block 24 Bookmatch Cut Honed Sintered Slab
$797.40
-65%
NEW
Quick View
12mm 64x127 Colorado Lincoln Block 81 Bookmatch Cut Polished Sintered Slab
$797.40
$279.09